Name Plan I am a Prefered Weapon Subscription End Date
Gio Aguilar Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Thomas Ahn Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Ewan Allen Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Shea Allen Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Brett Ammundsen Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Caleb Anderson Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Benedictus Anindityo Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Scott Arnold Overseas - Associate Member Coach Epee 31-12-2019
Reuben Ash Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Oscar Aynsley Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Jenna Baker Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Matt Baker Overseas Membership - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Joel Ball-La Hood Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Madelaine Barbarics Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Presley Barnes Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Dave Barson Fencing South - Associate Member Coach Foil 31-12-2019
Ryan Bates Fencing Central - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Megan Beasleigh Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Alisha Bedggood Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
William Bell Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Eisak Bennett Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Zak Benson Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Kyle Benson Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Jessica Best Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Advait Bhave Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Charles Bilbrough Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Ariel Bing Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Charles Bioletti Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
William Bishop Overseas Membership - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Mary Black Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Margaret Black Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2020
Sara Blackwood Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Harry Bloomfield Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Harry Bloomfield Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Carroll Bo Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Attila Borzsony Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Coach Sabre 31-12-2019
Benjamin Bowley-Drinnan Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Ruairi Boyd Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Katie Boyle Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Johnathan Braddock Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Emily Branje Fencing Mid South - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Martin Brill Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Katherine Brill Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Katherine Brill Fencing Mid South - Associate Member Coach Epee 31-12-2019
Petra Brookie Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Olivia Brookie Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Thomas Brooks Fencing Mid South - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Charles Brown Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Caleb Buchanan Fencing Central - Associate Member Referee N/A 31-12-2019
Hamish Bulmer Overseas Membership - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Emily Burt Fencing Mid South - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Tobin Butler Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Will Butler Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
James Butler Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Tamsyn Campbell Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
edoardo cesari Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Anna Chalton Overseas Membership - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Jonathan Chan Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Kai Sang Chan Fencing Central - Associate Member Coach Epee 31-12-2019
Dixon Chan Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Adrian Chang Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer N/A 31-12-2019
Indi Chase Fencing North - New Member Fencer Epee 01-02-2020
Brendon Chen Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Yu Hong Chen Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Melody Chen Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Xi Rock Cheng Fencing Mid South - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Felix Choi Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Hanna Choi Fencing North - Senior, Club Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Hanna Choi Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Jacob Gio Choi Fencing Mid South - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Jacob Gio Choi Fencing Mid South - New Member Fencer Foil 14-01-2020
Geraldine Christmas Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Vincent Chui Fencing North - Senior, Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Sebastian Clar Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Iain Clark Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Coach Foil 31-12-2019
Bryan Clark Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Other Sabre 31-12-2019
Hamish Clarke Fencing Mid South - Associate Member Referee Foil 31-12-2019
Steve Clarke Fencing Mid South - Associate Member Referee Foil 31-12-2019
Rachel Clarke Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Heather Claydon Fencing Mid South - Associate Member Other N/A 31-12-2019
David Cockin Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Anneliese Collings Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Alex Collings Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Alex Congalton Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Zoe Congalton Fencing Central - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2020
Jules Congalton Fencing Central - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Claire Cooper Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
William Couper Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Sera Cox Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Aiden Cramoy Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Daniel Crellin Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Leon Cui Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Ethan Cui Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Sophia Dadardoust Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Jeffrey Dai Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
George Davidson Fencing Mid South - Senior, Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Mackenzie Davis Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Marguerite De abaffy Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Ettiene De Jager Fencing North - Senior, Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Jasper Deen Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Jasper Deen Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Paul Renzo Dela Cruz Fencing North - Senior, Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2020
Daljit Dhillon Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer N/A 31-12-2019
Nathan Diao Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2020
Nathan Diao Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Sam Dixon Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2020
Zach Dodson Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
james double Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Lucy Douglas Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Quin Downs Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Paul Dunn Fencing North - Senior, Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Bethany Dunn Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Simon Dziubek Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Azaria Eddy Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
David Elder Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Phoenix Evans Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Sabre Evans Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
detroit evans Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Imogen Everett Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Voice Excelsis Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Lydia Fagan Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Francesca Fagan Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Vicky Fan Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Matthew Fearn Fencing Central - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Bruno Ferguson Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Bruno Ferguson Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Hugo Fieldsend Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Daniel Finch Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Peter Fish Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Jonathan Fish Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Daniel Fitzpatrick Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Daniel Fleming Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Matthew Fletcher Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Gareth Foley Fencing Mid South - Associate Member Referee N/A 31-12-2019
Connor Foley-Walker Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Jackson Fontaine Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Imogen Foote Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Ethan Foster Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
devery Foster Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Samantha Fowler Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Cam Fraser Fencing South - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Daniel Garelja Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Allan Garmonsway Overseas Membership - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Sam Garr Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Ryan Gates Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Arthur Gatland Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Shen Ge Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Shen Ge Fencing North - New Member Fencer Epee 29-11-2019
Finn Gentry Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Shan Gibson Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Simon Gibson Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Alex Gordon Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Annie Gosney Fencing Mid South - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Cooper Gouge Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Kate Gourley Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Joel Graham Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Victoria Graham Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Jack Graham Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Jack Graham Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Abby Grant Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Harry Grant Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Bridget Grant Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Natasha Green Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Rhys Greensill Fencing North - Associate Member Parent N/A 31-12-2019
Jonathon Greensill Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Blake Greenwood Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Oskar Greig Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
reuben grick Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Westly Grimwood Fencing Mid South - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Noah Grossmith Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Josh Gummer Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Coach Foil 31-12-2019
Bradley Guy-Taylor Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Other N/A 31-12-2019
Felix Haag Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Asher Hanley Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Jack Hansen Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Nigel Hanson Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Jacob Hardie-Neil Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Theo Harneiss Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
George Harris Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Amélie Harris Fencing Mid South - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
James Harwood Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Ethan Hedge Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Sean Hegarty Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Elliott Henk Fencing North - New Member Coach Epee 02-04-2020
Geoff Henshaw Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Lucy Henshaw Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Paul Hentschel Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Coach Epee 31-12-2019
Alix Heyworth Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Callum Hill Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Aedyn Hitchcock Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Nyah Holland Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Naomi Holland Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Cecily Holland Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Matthew Holmes Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Alex Holton Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Amanda Hopkins Fencing North - Associate Member Volunteer N/A 31-12-2019
Frederick Hopkins Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Alex Horn Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Jacob Horne Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Wyatt Horsfall Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Niamh Horsfall Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Thomas Hoskin Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Kevin Hou Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Louis Houtman Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Liam Howe Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Alexander Howe Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Azaria Howell Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Casper Howell Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Jared Howlett Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Michelle Huang Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Ngo Tin Martin Hui Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Aidan Hung Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Andrew Imms Fencing North - Senior, Club Member Coach N/A 31-12-2019
Anthony Inkson Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Jessie Irving Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Lena Jacob Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Priyesh Jain Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Lanna James Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Charlotte James Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Joshua James Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Liam James Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Rebecca Jamieson Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Oliver Jarvis Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Thomas Jefferis Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Barend Jenkins Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Louis Jennings Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Huiqiao Jiang Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
William Johnson Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Russell Johnson Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Karen Johnston Fencing Mid South - Associate Member Parent N/A 31-12-2019
Thomas Johnstone Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Richard Johnstone Fencing Mid South - Associate Member Parent N/A 31-12-2019
Ben Jones Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Caspar Joseph Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Liam Joyce Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer N/A 31-12-2019
Daniel Kahu Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Jess Kaiser Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Anna Kamynina Fencing North - Associate Member Coach Foil 31-12-2019
Peter Kell Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Tyler Kelly-Kovaleski Fencing Central - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Jennifer Kenix Fencing Mid South - Junior, School and Club Member Parent Foil 31-12-2019
Sam Kenny Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Rui Kerr Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Yeon Seo Kim Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Minkyo (Sally) Kim Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Jacob Kim Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Joshua Kirk Fencing Central - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Alex ⚽️ Kitson Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Maxwell Knoef Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Connor Knowles Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Daniel Ko Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Noee Kombo-Kintombo Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Noee Kombo-Kintombo Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Mahatwa Kumar Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Evelyn Kuo Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Regina Kuszajewski Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Pak KWAN Ting Fencing Central - New Member Fencer Foil 25-01-2020
Yan Lagutin Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Sean Lalor Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Vicci Lamb Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Coach Epee 31-12-2019
Evita Land Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Evita Land Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Tamara Land Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Simon Langham Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Wayne Layton Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Pierre Le Roy de Saint Rene Fencing Central - New Member Fencer Foil 29-01-2020
Jonathan Lee Fencing Mid South - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Nelson Lee Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
anthony lee Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Chaemin Lee Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Sophia LEE Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Alexander LEE Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2020
Alexander Lee Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Alexander Lee Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Megan Leung Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Lawrence Levine Fencing North - Senior, Club Member Coach Epee 31-12-2019
Francesca Lewis Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
ellen li Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Parent Foil 31-12-2019
Jason Li Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Steven Li Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
David Li Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Christine Li Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Xiang(Sean) Li Fencing Mid South - Senior, Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Leticia Liang Fencing North - New Member Fencer Foil 12-03-2020
Leticia Liang Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Andre Lim Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Brendan Lindsay Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
A Lindsay Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Elsie Lins Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Mary-Jean Linton Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Elizabeth Little Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Joanne Little Fencing Central - Associate Member Volunteer N/A 31-12-2019
Katherine Little Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Andi Liu Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer N/A 31-12-2019
Ester Liu Fencing North - New Member Fencer Epee 02-01-2020
Anna Liu Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Connor Llewellyn Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Anthony Lloyd Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Owain LloydDavies Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Jamie Locke-Weir Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Henry Lockhart Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Tyler Lockwood Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Louis Locsin Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Katie Logan Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Quinn Logan Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Xander Logan Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Jasper Lonsdale Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Mikhail Lopez Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Leona Lou Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Finn Luxton Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Kyle Macdonald Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Coach Epee 31-12-2019
Chris Macdonald Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Joshua Macdonald Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Mac MacDuff Fencing North - Associate Member Fencer N/A 31-12-2019
Bonnie Macnaughtan Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Iarik Maiorov Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Parent Epee 31-12-2019
Lucy Makinson Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Nour Malak Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Ollie Markwell Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Melissa Marriott Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Simone Marshall Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Shannon Martin Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Parent N/A 31-12-2019
Nicole Martin Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Steve Martin Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Foil 31-12-2020
Soren Mathewson Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Ruth Matthews Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Lexis Mawdsley Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Chantelle May Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Alistair McBride Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Kieran McBride Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Lee McClintock Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Hamish McCracken Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer N/A 31-12-2019
Fiona McDonald Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Alex McGuire-Barnes Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Nick McGuire-Barnes Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Matthew Mckenzie Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Nathan Mcknight Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Chris Mclaren Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer N/A 31-12-2019
William McNeil Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer N/A 31-12-2019
Jessica McPherson Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Luke Meng Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Luke Meng Fencing North - Senior, Club Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2020
Luke Meng Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
NIck Mercer Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer N/A 31-12-2019
Hugh Mercer-Beumelburg Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Ciaran Meredith Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Nico Meyer Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Aidan Meyer Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Nicolae Mihailescu Overseas - Associate Member Coach N/A 31-12-2019
Samuel Miller Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Henry Mitchell-Hibbert Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Justin Morris Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Oliver Morris Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Thomas Morrison Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
David Moss Fencing North - Senior, Club Member Coach Foil 31-12-2019
Dylan Mousley Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Connor Mousley Fencing Central - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Lauren Murfin Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Lauren Murfin Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Julianne Myers Fencing Mid South - Associate Member Volunteer N/A 31-12-2019
Kyle Nankivell Fencing North - Senior, Club Member Coach Epee 31-12-2019
Eleonor Napier Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Nathan Newton Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Robin Nguyen Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Lucian Nightingale Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Isabelle Ning Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Ethan Noah Fencing North - Senior, Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Chris Nokes Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
lilliana oakes Fencing North - New Member Fencer Epee 01-02-2020
Rob Ogg Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Rory Ogg Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Sheldon Ogilvie Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Leasa Ogilvie Fencing Mid South - Associate Member Other N/A 31-12-2019
Shaun Owen Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Alyssia O’Donoghue Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Nimit Parekh Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Sam Parish Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
So Yeon Park Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Graham Payne Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
vinh peckler Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Benjamin Peltola Fencing North - Senior, Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Canny Peng Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Nico Penny Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Nick Peters Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Jezza Peters Fencing Central - Associate Member Volunteer Sabre 31-12-2019
Nolan Peterson Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Stephen Peterson Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Jacob Pfennig Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Eden Pidgeon Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Oskar Pihera Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
James Price Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Volunteer Epee 31-12-2019
alison price Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Nikita Privalov Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2020
Andrei Prunila Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Alexander Pullen Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Jannine Akshaya Pushparajah Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Emily Qian Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
reid quinlan Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Mark Rance Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Vivien Ren Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
hugh Reynolds Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Abigail Reynolds Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Adam Rhodes Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Andrew Robinson Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Sean Rocher Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
henry rogers Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Lachlan Row Fencing Mid South - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Nicholas Russell Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Ryan Sadler Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2020
Maja Saran Fencing North - Associate Member Volunteer Epee 31-12-2019
Tom Saran Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Millie Sarjeant Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Craig Saysell Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Tim Scott Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Campbell Scott Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Andreas Sesun Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Zihang Sha Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Nicola Shackleton Fencing Central - Associate Member Referee Foil 31-12-2019
Sienna Shah Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Sophie Shannon Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Alice Sharpe Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Ross Shepherd Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Shunxing Shi Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Antonio Sidonio Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Jason Sim Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Benedict Simpson Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
dave singh Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Ewa Siwicka Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Amy Skidmore Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Spencer Smith Fencing Central - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Reuben Smith Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Amey Smith Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Anthony Smith Fencing North - Senior, Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Sheridan Smitham Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Matthew Smithies Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Taewon Song Overseas - Associate Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Gunwoo Song Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Richard Souness Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Stephen Sowerby Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Sarah Spice Overseas Membership - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Matthieu Stanley Fencing North - Senior, Club Member Coach Epee 31-12-2019
Noah Stanley Spalding Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Jacob Stark Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
William Steiner Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
William Steiner Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Ryan Stewart Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Harry Stewart-Lowe Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Ophelia Stott Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Oliver Styles Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Matt Such Fencing North - New Member Fencer Epee 01-02-2020
Joel Sutton Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Vanda Symon Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Corey Symon Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Pawel Szymonczyk Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Sam Tait Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Jacob Takuira-Mita Fencing South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Rayman Tang Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Cheyenne Tattle Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Jasmin Tattle Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Leo Taylor Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Denise Taylor Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Eva Taylor Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Leo Taylor Fencing North - New Member Fencer Foil 11-01-2020
Edward Temple Fencing South - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Braden Thomas Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Alex Thomas Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Alex Thomas Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Hugh Thompson Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Dylan Thomson Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Gary Thoreson Overseas Membership - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2020
Inga Tokarenko Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Yash Topiwala Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Ryan Torckler Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
George Travers Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Parth Trivedi Fencing North - New Member Fencer Foil 28-12-2019
Roksolana Tsyatsko Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Abigail Tuckey Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Joshua Turner Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Sophia Tweddle Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2020
Jamie U Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Himamshu Umesh Fencing North - Senior, Club Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Ben Upton Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Janssen Uy Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Matthew Valkenburg Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Vincent Vermeulen Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Marianna Wang Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Maggie Wang Fencing North - Junior, School and Club Member Parent Foil 31-12-2019
Tim Wang Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Sabre 31-12-2019
Lucas Ward Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Hannah Watkins Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Oscar Watson Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Xavier Watts Fencing Central - Competitive Over 18 Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
John Wech Fencing Central - Junior, School and Club Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Wendy Wen Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Finn Wescombe Fencing Mid South - Competitive Full Member Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Edward West Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Travis West-Hill Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Tyler Weyburne Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Adam Whiskin Fencing Central - Competitive Under 18s & Tertiary Students Fencer Foil 31-12-2019
Edward Williams Fencing North - Competitive Full Member Fencer Epee 31-12-2019
Go to top